Resultater

Nummer Fornavn Efternavn Hold Tid Køn
227 Henrik Bülow Christensen 5 km 00:21:46 M
208 Maximillian  Peeck 5 km 00:22:11 M
214 Michael Kaare Rasmussen 5 km 00:23:54 M
216 Søren Jensen 5 km 00:25:58 M
201 Anna Pedersen 5 km 00:27:52 F
205 Jesper Zuschlag 5 km 00:27:52 M
215 David Kaare Riper 5 km 00:30:37 C
211 Kalle Simonsen 5 km 00:32:40 M
225 Oscar G. Rasmussen 5 km 00:32:42 C
212 Louise Simonsen 5 km 00:32:50 F
217 Jan Larsen 5 km 00:33:41 M
219 Merle Larsen 5 km 00:33:41 C
209 Lis Abel 5 km 00:34:33 F
202 Christian Gottlibsen 5 km 00:37:02 M
204 Helle Faurum 5 km 00:37:36 F
226 Sanne Rasmussen 5 km 00:38:56 F
228 Elsebeth Jensen 5 km 00:39:09 F
207 Mogens Borggaard 5 km 00:40:05 M
233 Naia Haugaard 5 km 00:40:31 F
317 Michael Rasmussen 8,6 km 00:41:23 M
321 Andreas Glintborg 8,6 km 00:42:10 M
203 Flemming Hansen 5 km 00:42:42 M
210 Anne Gitte Jensen 5 km 00:42:46 F
315 Nicklas Jensen 8,6 km 00:44:06 M
220 Heidi Zinck 5 km 00:45:03 F
223 Søren Christiensen 5 km 00:45:03 M
306 Malu Rasmussen 8,6 km 00:45:41 F
302 Heidi Zuschlag 8,6 km 00:46:06 F
221 Mikas Thygesen 5 km 00:46:40 M
229 Anders Jensen 5 km 00:46:41 C
311 Detlef Hacker 8,6 km 00:47:15 M
232 Linnea Haugaard 5 km 00:47:29 F
234 Jan Haugaard 5 km 00:47:37 M
231 Gitte Jensen 5 km 00:48:07 F
312 Tommy Hansen 8,6 km 00:48:20 M
305 Lucas Sunke 8,6 km 00:49:02 M
308 Max Sunke 8,6 km 00:49:05 M
309 Mogens Faurum 8,6 km 00:50:11 M
310 Holger Hacker 8,6 km 00:51:17 M
222 Johnny Moseholt 5 km 00:51:41 M
2 Anders Stampe 13,9 km 00:54:26 M
320 Michael Jensen 8,6 km 00:54:55 M
303 Inge Bille 8,6 km 00:55:35 F
224 Sara Bergmandsen 5 km 00:56:48 F
235 Charlotte Haugaard 5 km 00:56:49 F
307 Maria Faurum 8,6 km 00:57:21 F
313 Benny Andersen 8,6 km 00:57:40 M
318 Lone Brinch Petersen 8,6 km 01:01:17 F
314 Rikke Sørensen 8,6 km 01:01:18 F
319 Annette Christensen 8,6 km 01:01:20 F
301 Bente Hansen 8,6 km 01:02:44 F
304 Jan Jørgensen 8,6 km 01:05:31 M
316 Per Jørgensen 8,6 km 01:05:33 M
230 Nicoline Jensen 5 km 01:05:47 F
11 Nicolai Lohse 13,9 km 01:09:42 M
7 Thorkel Bejer 13,9 km 01:12:46 M
9 Flemming Rasmussen 13,9 km 01:17:07 M
5 Frode Meincke 13,9 km 01:19:44 M
8 Tina Clemmensen 13,9 km 01:20:37 F
1 Allan Johannesen 13,9 km 01:23:47 M
4 Eva Johannesen 13,9 km 01:23:47 F
6 Ole Brinch Petersen 13,9 km 01:23:47 M
12 Solveig Bergmansen 13,9 km 01:23:47 F
10 Lisbeth Jensen 13,9 km 01:26:26 F